RESULTATER

03.07.2020 | 1 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Rosenborg
1 - 1
LSK Kvinner
Koteng Arena
04.07.2020 | 1 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Røa Fotball Elite
11:30
Arna-Bjørnar
Røa kunstgress
Avaldsnes
5 - 2
Lyn
Avaldsnes 1
Sandviken
3 - 2
Vålerenga
Stemmemyren kunstgress
05.07.2020 | 1 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Klepp
0 - 0
Kolbotn
Klepp stadion
10.07.2020 | 2 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Kolbotn
19:00
Avaldsnes
Sofiemyr stadion
Vålerenga
19:45
Røa Fotball Elite
Intility Arena
11.07.2020 | 2 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Arna-Bjørnar
14:00
Klepp
Arna Idrettspark
Lyn
14:00
Rosenborg
Kringsjå kunstgress
12.07.2020 | 2 . runde TOPPSERIEN
LSK Kvinner
15:30
Sandviken
LSK-hallen
17.07.2020 | 3 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Røa Fotball Elite
19:45
LSK Kvinner
Røa kunstgress
18.07.2020 | 3 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Sandviken
14:00
Lyn
Stemmemyren kunstgress
Klepp
14:00
Vålerenga
Klepp stadion
Avaldsnes
15:00
Arna-Bjørnar
Avaldsnes 1
19.07.2020 | 3 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Rosenborg
16:00
Kolbotn
Koteng Arena
24.07.2020 | 4 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Vålerenga
19:45
Avaldsnes
Intility Arena
25.07.2020 | 4 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Røa Fotball Elite
11:30
Sandviken
Røa kunstgress
Lyn
14:00
Kolbotn
Kringsjå kunstgress
Arna-Bjørnar
15:00
Rosenborg
Arna Idrettspark
26.07.2020 | 4 . runde TOPPSERIEN
LSK Kvinner
15:00
Klepp
LSK-hallen
01.08.2020 | 5 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Arna-Bjørnar
14:00
Vålerenga
Arna Idrettspark
Lyn
14:00
LSK Kvinner
Kringsjå kunstgress
Kolbotn
15:00
Røa Fotball Elite
Sofiemyr stadion
02.08.2020 | 5 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Rosenborg
13:00
Klepp
Koteng Arena
Avaldsnes
16:00
Sandviken
Avaldsnes 1
07.08.2020 | 6 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Røa Fotball Elite
18:00
Avaldsnes
Røa kunstgress
Vålerenga
18:00
Kolbotn
Intility Arena
08.08.2020 | 6 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Klepp
14:00
Lyn
Klepp stadion
Sandviken
15:00
Rosenborg
Stemmemyren kunstgress
09.08.2020 | 6 . runde TOPPSERIEN
LSK Kvinner
16:00
Arna-Bjørnar
LSK-hallen
12.08.2020 | 14 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Røa Fotball Elite
18:00
Vålerenga
Røa kunstgress
15.08.2020 | 7 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Arna-Bjørnar
13:00
Lyn
Arna Idrettspark
Klepp
15:00
Røa Fotball Elite
Klepp stadion
Avaldsnes
17:00
LSK Kvinner
Avaldsnes 1
16.08.2020 | 7 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Kolbotn
16:00
Sandviken
Sofiemyr stadion
Rosenborg
17:00
Vålerenga
Koteng Arena
22.08.2020 | 8 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Lyn
14:00
Røa Fotball Elite
Kringsjå kunstgress
Sandviken
15:00
Klepp
Stemmemyren kunstgress
Avaldsnes
15:00
Rosenborg
Avaldsnes 1
Kolbotn
15:00
Arna-Bjørnar
Sofiemyr stadion
LSK Kvinner
15:00
Vålerenga
LSK-hallen
26.08.2020 | 9 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Røa Fotball Elite
18:00
Rosenborg
Røa kunstgress
Vålerenga
19:00
Lyn
Intility Arena
Arna-Bjørnar
19:00
Sandviken
Arna Idrettspark
LSK Kvinner
19:00
Kolbotn
LSK-hallen
Klepp
20:00
Avaldsnes
Klepp stadion
29.08.2020 | 10 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Avaldsnes
15:00
Røa Fotball Elite
Avaldsnes 1
Sandviken
15:00
LSK Kvinner
Stemmemyren kunstgress
30.08.2020 | 10 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Rosenborg
13:30
Arna-Bjørnar
Koteng Arena
Kolbotn
15:00
Vålerenga
Sofiemyr stadion
Lyn
15:00
Klepp
Kringsjå kunstgress
05.09.2020 | 11 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Arna-Bjørnar
15:00
Avaldsnes
Arna Idrettspark
Kolbotn
15:00
Lyn
Sofiemyr stadion
LSK Kvinner
15:00
Rosenborg
LSK-hallen
Røa Fotball Elite
15:00
Klepp
Røa kunstgress
Vålerenga
16:00
Sandviken
Intility Arena
12.09.2020 | 12 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Arna-Bjørnar
14:00
Kolbotn
Arna Idrettspark
Avaldsnes
15:00
Vålerenga
Avaldsnes 1
Klepp
15:00
LSK Kvinner
Klepp stadion
Rosenborg
15:00
Røa Fotball Elite
Koteng Arena
Lyn
16:00
Sandviken
Kringsjå kunstgress
26.09.2020 | 13 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Lyn
14:00
Avaldsnes
Kringsjå kunstgress
Sandviken
15:00
Arna-Bjørnar
Stemmemyren kunstgress
Kolbotn
15:00
Rosenborg
Sofiemyr stadion
LSK Kvinner
15:00
Røa Fotball Elite
LSK-hallen
27.09.2020 | 13 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Vålerenga
15:00
Klepp
Intility Arena
03.10.2020 | 14 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Rosenborg
14:00
Lyn
Koteng Arena
Arna-Bjørnar
15:00
LSK Kvinner
Arna Idrettspark
Avaldsnes
15:00
Kolbotn
Avaldsnes 1
Klepp
15:00
Sandviken
Klepp stadion
17.10.2020 | 15 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Sandviken
13:30
Røa Fotball Elite
Stemmemyren kunstgress
Kolbotn
15:00
Klepp
Sofiemyr stadion
LSK Kvinner
15:00
Avaldsnes
LSK-hallen
Lyn
15:00
Arna-Bjørnar
Kringsjå kunstgress
18.10.2020 | 15 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Vålerenga
15:00
Rosenborg
Intility Arena
31.10.2020 | 16 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Klepp
13:00
Arna-Bjørnar
Klepp stadion
Røa Fotball Elite
13:00
Lyn
Røa kunstgress
Sandviken
14:00
Kolbotn
Stemmemyren kunstgress
01.11.2020 | 16 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Rosenborg
13:00
Avaldsnes
Koteng Arena
Vålerenga
15:00
LSK Kvinner
Intility Arena
07.11.2020 | 17 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Arna-Bjørnar
13:00
Røa Fotball Elite
Arna Idrettspark
Avaldsnes
13:00
Klepp
Avaldsnes 1
Kolbotn
13:00
LSK Kvinner
Sofiemyr stadion
Lyn
13:00
Vålerenga
Kringsjå kunstgress
Rosenborg
13:00
Sandviken
Koteng Arena
15.11.2020 | 18 . runde TOPPSERIEN
Klepp
13:00
Rosenborg
Klepp stadion
LSK Kvinner
13:00
Lyn
LSK-hallen
Røa Fotball Elite
13:00
Kolbotn
Røa kunstgress
Sandviken
13:00
Avaldsnes
Stemmemyren kunstgress
Vålerenga
13:00
Arna-Bjørnar
Intility Arena